Terminarz/wyniki

Sezon 2016/17 – terminarz/wyniki – III liga
Mężczyźni
Runda zasadnicza
Kol.
Data
Godz.
Gospodarz
Gość
Wynik
I
24.09.2016 :
UKS Metalik Radziechowy
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:2 (25:16, 19:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:9).
II
01.10.2016
:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
UKS Trójka Mikołów
2:3 (25:20; 18:25; 18:25; 25:22; 14:16)
III
08.10.2016
:
KSG Bestwina
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 13:25) – 2016.10.08  
IV
12.10.2016
:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
UKS „Gwiazda” Tarnowskie Góry
3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:17)
V
03.11.2016
:
MCKiS Jaworzno II
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
2:3 (25:16, 18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 11:15)
VI
29.10.2016
:
pauzuje
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
VII
05.11.2016
16:00:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
MUKS Michałkowice
3:2 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:11)
VIII 12:11.2016 16:00 KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice UKS Metalik Radziechowy 3:2 (25:27, 25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 15:13)
IX
19.11.2016
16:00
UKS Trójka Mikołów
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:16)
X
26.11.2016
:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
KSG Bestwina 
 3:1 (28:26, 25:20, 23:25, 29:27)
XI
03.12.2016
:
UKS „Gwiazda” Tarnowskie Góry
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
XII
10.12.2016
:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
MCKiS Jaworzno II
3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 17:15)
XIII
17.12.2016
:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
pauzuje
:
XIV
18.12.2016
:
MUKS Michałkowice
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:10)

 

 

Sezon 2015/16 – terminarz/wyniki – III liga Mężczyźni Runda zasadnicza
Kol.
Data
Godz.
Gospodarz
Gość
Wynik
I
mecz przełożony 20:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
KSS Bytom
3:2 (15:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:10)
II
03.10.2015
16:00
KS Polonia Poraj
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:27)
III
10.10.2015
15:00
MLKS Pilica Koniecpol
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
1:3 (26:28, 19:25, 25:20, 27:29)
IV
11.10.2015
13:00:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 29:31, 25:23, 10:15)
V
17.10.2015
18:00
UKS Trójka Mikołów
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:2 (25:22, 11:25, 27:25, 23:25, 18:16)
VI
24.10.2015
18:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
MUKS Michałkowice
2:3 (26:24, 16:25, 25:20, 23:25, 18:20)
VII
07.11.2015
16:00
MCKiS Jaworzno II
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 13:15)
VIII
14.11.2015
20:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
UKS Metalik Radziechowy

3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15)

15.11.2015 15:11.2015 16:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa III KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:23)
X
21.11.2015
16:00
KSS Bytom
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 15:12)
XI
28.11.2015
17:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
KS Polonia Poraj
3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:14)
XII
05.12.2015
20:00:
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
MLKS Pilica Koniecpol
1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:27)
XIII
12.12.2015
16:00
Exact Systems Norwid
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:21, 15:9)
XIV
13.12.2015
15:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
UKS Trójka Mikołów
 3:2 (17:25, 28:26, 19:25, 25:16, 15:9)
XV
19.12.2015
15:00
MUKS Michałkowice
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
XVI
09.01.2016
19:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
MCKiS Jaworzno II
 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 21:25)
XVII
10.01.2016
16:00
UKS Metalik Radziechowy
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
XVIII
16.01.2016
19:00
KŚ AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa III
 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)